BTR Family Race 28/04/2018 Start times

Posted on Leave a comment

10:00

   
  Linda Mattiasson The great five
  Elin Eriksson Team Frameseavalley
  Helena Jahrehorn Kämparna
  Anneli Boman Team Boffmann
  Adrian Axelsson Team Gordon
  Stefan Eriksson Galna Gänget
  Peter Engman Krabborna
  Linda Kindvall Kindvallarna
  Johnnie Pringle Hindra Oss
  patrik johansson PLEA FAMILY

10:10

   
  Andreas Koch Det Jokos
  Michael Löfgren Hopp & Lek 2018
  Malin Kärrman Kolbotn Lions
  Magnus Kärrman Kärrman-Bäck
  Cristofer Georgson TEAM HAILEY & TYRA
  Kristoffer Ekelund Team Ekelund

10:20

   
  Lena Sylvén Team Sylvén
  Annika Alexandersson Nea & Isak
  Åsa Isaksson Team Isaksson/Nilsson

10:30

   
  Gabriella Englund Mammas gossar
  Anna Frostensson Frostenssons
  Veronica Nordh Team Nordh
  Cecilia Ringedal Team Ringedal-Gjertsen
  Camilla Axvi A16
  Linda Zaragoza Superfamiljen Zaragoza
  Terese Wahrenberg Team Långås
  Zanna Hamberg Team Flädje
  Klara Andersson Guggamojja
  Stephanie Crona Gore Crona Gore
  Pontus Dymén Dymén

10:40

   
  Johanna Dahllöf Team DahlHed
  Sanna Elgquist Fantastic 4 Elgquist
  Hanna Beckman Team Beckman
  Hanna Beckman Team Zachrisson
  Dan Englund SteveFit Englunds
  Christoffer Gissy Grizzly Bears
  Jennie Gaarder Gaarder
  Anders Frelek Fantastiska Freleks
  Håkan Bäckman The Bäckmans
  Malin Widerholm POMM
  Pär Biörsson Team Biörsson

10:50

   
  villa hagman Team ViOla
  Cecilia Carlsson We Stay together
  Petra Nilverius T P A
  Tommie Eriksson Nikki, Max & Klumpedunsarna
  Tor-leif Førde Pandateamet
  Edyta Gustavsson Kämparna
  Rebecka Eriksson Team Strong
  Linda Johansson Team Unicorn
  Veronica Rubin Stenhårda
  Cecilia Berg Bergstroll

11:00

   
  Magdalena Stosic Stosic/ Team Bunkern
  Sofia Tiquet Team Tiquet
  Linda Dahl Lag Hyper
  Daniel Dahlqvist TEAM BUNKERN
  Cecilia Fridh Superfridh
  Jimmy Simensen Team Bunker
  Maria Dahlqvist Team Bunkern
 

11:10

   
  Alexandra Petersson The Peterssons from Hisingen
  Camilla Slavotić Klättergänget
  Maria Sjöstrand Familjen Sjöstrand /Håkansson
  Jenny Cramvik Team Cramvik
  David Nyström Team Nyström
  Nina Lupander Streamwolf
  Maria Löfdahl Team Kamelåså
  Cecilia Leander Team glassälskarna
  Violeta Zoric Superpandorna
  Jessica Ek Team Hampus
  Ulrika Dahlqvist Good enough

11:20

   
  Maria Westman Team Westman
  Jenni Bruun SUPERNINJORNA
  Anna Lindsten Fam Lindsten
  knapp carina haga Team Knapp Haga
  Ulrika Bryngelsson Bryngelsson

11:30

   
  Evelina Brofjärd Brofjärds
  James Krueger Thunderstorm
  Julie Colin Glittery Pink

11:40

   
  Jenny Billström Team Billström
   Cecilia Rehler Fitkicks Lush Life

 Maria Westin  FitKicks Coco Palm
 11:50 Annika Linsten Sida slavar
  Henrik Nilsson Team Nilsson
  Henrik Nilsson Team Gustafsson
  Elin Sterner Sterner
  Jörgen Eriksson Team Mira & Jasper
  Paula Graniffo Los jonsis
  Max Emilsson The Emilssons

12:00

   
  Lina Attebring Team Bassa
  Guillermo Molina Fantastic Molinas
  Marianne Prahl Team Prahl
  Marianne Prahl Team Skoglund
  Elin Pellegrino Forza Pellegrino
  Sonny Nyberg TEAM NYBERG
  Andreas Åkesson Team Vita huset
  Andreas Åkesson Hampus
  Malin Normann Normann
  Camilla Kozelka Superpandorna

12:50

   
  Lisa Eidmar Team Lillatorp
  Christian Karlsson Karlssons

13:00

   
  Jerry Strömstedt Special family öxa
  Helena Skansén Nyberg Stormlaget
  Petra Cederhed Team Cederhed
  Jenny Selander Team TB
  Frida Jonson 41316

13:20

   
  Erik Oresten Team Oresten
   Daniel Eriksson   Team SlowCow

13:30

   
  Annelie Nilsson Knasarna
  Camilla Ekström Pandahajarna

14:00

   
  Anette Lindmo Pigg & Lätt
  Marie Zamora Zamoras
  Kristoffer Qvist Qvistarna