BTR Family Race, 23 September Start tider

Posted on

10:00

The Peterssons from Hisingen

SLAM

Team sand

The Carlzons

The Bjurkowskis

Spanish Armada

Minionerna

Kindvallarna

Alexander Petrofski

10:10

Mewtwo
Team Bunkern
Team Mira & Jasper
Karlberg/Pagoldh
Faktusarna
Mema
Team Wangerås
Team Örtlund

10:20

Qvistarna
Team Andreasson
Team Bunkern
Team Bunkern/ Nyman
Hopp & Lek
Lillatorp
Transformers
Team Gislaved

10:30

Team Gullberg
Team AMME Sing
Team RLCC
Team bunkern
Coola Gänget
Krabborna
Eytons
The Bäckmans

10:40

Team Holmin
SECC
Bringeborgarna
Steve oc Alex
Fantastic four
Larssons
Team Medalj

10:50

VARGFLOCKEN
Eye of the lion
SYL
Pigg & Lätt
Piggelin
Team Abrahamsson
Team Klink

11:00

Daddy’s little army
Kämparna
Team Odequist
Team Nilander
Team Strid
Team Ciba Björk
Lundströms
Team Lindahl

11:10

Jensens
klättergänget
Team Nyström
Frostenssons
Hellbergarna
Team Herling
Vinnarskallarna
Team Nogebjum
Team Johannisson
The Nilssons

11:20

Team Claussen
The Monasch
Team Lund Kristensen
Team Kvarnefors
Team Dirt Runners
Team Bunny Hop
The Sorianos
Team Malherbos
Team Rocket
Les Gars Lents
Little Ducks

11:30

Hernvall heroes
Team Boffmann
Eriksson/Lagerberg
A-Team
Sandstreams
The Swagbergs
Batman

11:40

Superpandorna
Violeta
GirlPower
Märta
Gunnesby 104
Bockarna bruse
Eliashagen

11:50

Team Flädje
Familjen Lundin
Team Långås
Långe Jan
Team Sjöstrand
Hej-och-hå-kämpa-på
Skraltgodisvispen
Wolfpack
Falkarna

12:00

Dillés
Team Karlsson
Ninja Lilly
Team Bunkern
PlingPlong
Ljungans
Team Landahl
Team Lantz
Lindqvist
Hugobella
Team Nyberg

12:10

family Hansson Sjöö
Dolkarna
Banana Dark
CirkusÅgren
Familjen Eskilsson/Persson
Team van Eden
Familjen Rehn Ohlsson
Familjen Ekstedt
Team Sarva

12:20

HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ
HIQ

12:30

Cirkus Bjuke
Team Ewald & Kruuse
Team Bella
Grevarna
Bowsers Bajskorvar
Team Kaos
OCR-Krigarna

12:40

Raketerna
Team Ludde
Nilssonssöner
Full Blaze
No child left behind
Team Kämpa
The Peterssons from Majorna

12:50

Plea family
Familjen Morén
Berglund’s
Kajan & Co
Familjen Culldal
Team Bunkern
Team Eliassen
Pettersens

13:00

Systrarna och kusinerna
Team CEMAPower
Nilsson family
Team Anton
The Martins
Stavemo
(In)Zane
Team Långsam
HIGO
Girls kick ass
POMM
QUISTARNA

13:10

Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka
Crossfit Kungsbacka

13:20

Fantastic Molinas
Superfridh
FitKicks Primal
FitKicks Lush
FitKicks Graphite
Varbergs queens
Team Nordvall
Super Stars
Sons of Andersson
Sniglarna
Team Work

13:30

Maxes
Zupzup
Tusen nålar
Tuta&Kör
Kenneth å tjejligan
Smultrans Power Pack
The Hedströms
Team Karlsson
Team Kusin

13:50

Team Habyhills
Änglarna
Örb
Team TB
TEAM SANDÖ
Pappa Widahls födelsedagstrupp
Övre Krok

14:00

Tuffingarna
The Klings
Team Slow Cow Sweden
Team Slow Cow Sweden
Team Slow Cow Sweden
Thunderstorm
Starks
Let go Diamonds
Salazar’s revenge

14:30

Ejderlind-Bulun
Nikki & klumpedunsarna
TEAM KÜLLER

14:20

Stridsvagnarna
MIT Tough Team
The Hansens
Jennys pojkar
Bäckmans
Hejbaberiba

SPONSOR GROUP 14:10

SPONSOR GROUP 13:40